8 (800) 700-63-63
контактный центр ЕВРОЦЕМЕНТ груп
1

Sales Branches

Moscow Branch

Olga Valerievna Kuksova

  • 107045, Russia, Moscow, M. Golovin per., d. 3, str. 1

Unit for Transit Sales

  • +7 (495) 737-55-00 (extension 20-67, 20-88, 23-16, 24-77)
  • +7 (495) 792-25-80, +7 (495) 730-62-22

Unit for Bulk Cement Sale

  • +7 (495) 737-55-00 (extension 15-32,15-33,15-26,15-34)
  • +7 (495) 737-57-32, +7 (495) 792-25-80, +7 (495) 730-62-22

Unit for Bagged Cement Sale

  • + 7 (495) 737-55-00 (ext. 15-30,15-25)
  • + 7 (495) 792-25-80, + 7 (495) 730-62-22, + 7 (495) 737-55-03
Served regions:
Moscow, Moscow Region 

Fokino Branch

Valery Valerievich Vetelkin

 

Served regions:
Oryol Region, Kursk Region, Bryansk Region

Smolensk Branch

Dmitry Nikolaevich Dedelev

  • 214019, Russia, Smolensk,
    ul. Marii Oktyabrskoi, d. 16
  • Telephone: +7 (4812) 52-82-86
  • ddedelev@eurocem.ru
Served regions:
Smolensk Region, Kaluga Region

Lipetsk Branch

Vladimir Ilyich Buneyev

Served regions:
Tambov Region, Penza Region, Lipetsk Region, Voronezh Region, Astrakhan Region

Mikhailov Branch

Svetlana Vladimirovna Lorei

  • 391721, Russia, Ryazan Region, 
    Mikhailovsky r-on, 
    village of Oktyabrsky
  • Telephone: +7 (49130) 271-17
  • lorey@eurocem.ru
Served regions:
Tula Region, Ryazan Region, Ivanovo Region

Oskol Branch

Vasily Pavlovich Kudryavtsev

Klevtsova Yuliya Aleksandrovna

  • 309504, Belgorod Region, 
    Starooskolsky District, 
    Stary Oskol,
    Yugo-zapadny promraion promzona, 
    ploshchadka Tsemzavod, proyezd 1
  • +7 (4725) 44-05-70, 41-93-80
  • +7 (4725) 44-03-10 (fax)
  • klevcova@eurocem.ru
Served regions:
Belgorod Region

Belgorod Branch

Oleg Fyodorovich Derin

Served regions:
Belgorod Region

Vladimir Branch

Natalia Alexandrovna Sychugova

  • 600015, Russia, Vladimir 
    Region, Vladimir, 
    ul. Chaikovskogo, d. 21 a
  • Telephone: +7 (4922) 34-89-26
  • +7 (4922) 34-99-02, 35-62-75
  • Vladimir_f@eurocem.ru
Served regions:
Yaroslavl Region, Kostroma Region, Kirov Region, Vladimir Region

Saint Petersburg Branch

Olga Gennadievna Chernenko

Served regions:
Saint Petersburg, Komi Republic, Republic of Karelia, Pskov Region, Novgorod Region, Tver Region, Murmansk Region, Leningrad Region, Vologda Region, Arkhangelsk Region

Katav-Ivanovsk Branch

Alexander Vasilievich Chalov 

Served regions:
Chelyabinsk Region, Orenburg Region, Kurgan Region, Republic of Bashkortostan

Urals Branch

Ivanov Alexander Leontyevich

  • 624173, Russia, Sverdlovsk Region, 
    Neviansky r-on, urban-type settlement of Tsementny, 
    ul. Lenina, d. 1
  • Telephone: +7 (34356) 4-19-19
  • alivanov@eurocem.ru
Served regions:
Udmurt Republic, Tomsk Region, Sverdlovsk Region, Perm Territory, Omsk Region, Novosibirsk Region

Ulyanovsk Branch

Artur Rinatovich Chebotaryov

  • 433300, Russia, Ulyanovsk Region,
    Novoulianvosk, proyezd Promyshlenny, d. 1
  • Telephone: +7 (84255) 7-59-84 
    Telephone: +7 (84255) 7-59-94
    Telephone: +7 (84255) 7-11-72
  • chebotarev@eurocem.ru
  • kuklev@eurocem.ru

Served regions:
Chuvash Republic, Ulyanovsk Region, Saratov Region, Republic of Tatarstan, Nizhni Novgorod Region, Republic of Mordovia, Republic of Marij El

Zhigulyovsk Branch

Alexander Anatolievich Savushkin

Davydov Mansur Devlyatshaevich

  • 445366,Russia, Samara Region,
    Zhigulyovsk, 
    1-iPromyzhlenny proyezd, d. 4
  • Telephones: +7 (84862) 32-5-90
    Telephones: +7 (84862) 32-5-35
    Telephones: +7 (84862) 32-3-97
    Tel./fax: +7 (84862) 32-7-09
  • savushkin@eurocem.ru
  • davidov@eurocem.ru
Served regions:
Samara region, Saratov region, Orenburg region

Tyumen Branch

Panaetis Aristotelevich Khristianov

Prigodski Alexander Anatolievich

Served regions:
Tyumen Region, Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous District, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous District

Ust-Dzeguta Branch

Vladimir Viktorovich Stepanov

Artur Umarovich Bairamukov

  • 369300, Russia, Karachayevo-Cherkessian
    Republic, Ust-Dzegutinsky District,
    Ust-Dzheguta, Promploshchadka Tsemzavodа 
  • Telephone: +7 (8878) 29-38-29
    +7 (8782) 29-38-17
    +7 (8782) 29-38-19
    +7 (8782) 29-38-04
    +7 (8782) 29-37-02
  • bairamukov@eurocem.ru
Served regions:
Ust-Dzegutinsky District, Stavropol region, North Ossetia-Alania, Kabardino-Balkarian Republic, Republic Of Ingushetia, Karachaevo-Circassian Republic

Rostov-on-Don Branch

Sergey Mikhailovich Antonenko

Verveda Oleg Vladimirovich

Served regions:
Rostov-on-Don Region, Republic of Kalmykia, Volgograd Region, Krasnodar Territory

Stavropol branch

Branch head

Sokovnikov Alexey Nikolaevich

Senior Manager

Krasnokutskiy Evgeny Viktorovich

Service regions:
Stavropol region

Dagestan Branch

Ali Magomedovich Aliev

  • 367030, Republic of Dagestan, 
    Makhachkala, shosse Azizova m.A., d. 57 
  • +7 (8722) 51-70-69 
  • +7 (8722) 51-70-59
  • +7 (8722) 51-70-58
  • aliev@eurocem.ru
Served regions:
Republic of Dagestan, Chechen Republic

Peski Branch

Natalia Borisovna Shmidt

  • 140477, Russia, Moscow Region, 
    Kolomensky r-on, village of Peski, 
    ul. Zavodskaya 1-ya, d. 34
  • Telephone: +7 (496) 617-42-22
  • shmidt@eurocem.ru
Served regions:
Moscow and the Moscow Region

Voronezh trade house - branch of «EUROCEMENT group»

Sbitneva Larisa Anatolyevna

  • 394036, Voronezh, ul. Arsenalnaya, d. 3, letter «A», business center «Arsenal», office 311,312,313
  • +7 473 253 16 29
  • +7 473 253 16 68
  • +7 473 253 16 59
  • +7 473 253 16 73
  • +7 473 253 16 86
  • fax: +7 473 253 16 04
  • sbitneva@eurocem.ru
Service regions:
Voronezh region
Kursk region


Sales Department of the Voronezh branch of «EUROCEMENT group»

Dilyara Abdurakhmanovna Shermatova

  • urban-type settlement of Podgorensky, village of Tsemzavod
    d. 14, Voronezh Region
  • +7 960 130 60 22
  • +7 960 134 10 85
  • +7 960 134 09 96
  • shermatova@eurocem.ru
Served regions:
Voronezh Region
Rostov-on-Don Region
Volgograd Region
Krasnodar Territory